Shows
show-pictures


Sugarcubes Rocco

CFA Champion
TICA Quadruple Grand Champion
TICA Best Silver Shaded Persian of 2014
FIFe Supreme Champion, National Winner 2013 i 2014
Distinguished Show Merit


14 x Best of Best
28 x Best in Show
2 x Best in Variety
41 x Nom BIS
2 x Best Male in Special Persian Show
2012 Felis Polonia 3. Super Kot
2013 Felis Polonia Super Kot
2013 Felis Posnania Super Kot
2014 Felis Posnania Super Kot
2014 Felis Polonia 2. Super Kot
2015 Felis Polonia Super Kot
2015 Felis Posnania Super Kot


FIFE Shows
2012 :

29.01.2012 Legionowo - Nom BIS (6-10 kittens, Ad de Bruijn)
14-15.04.2012 Leszno - 2 x Ex1, 1 x Nom BIS (6-10 kittens, Françoise Milcent-Dubois)
28-29.04.2012 Szczecin (FIFe Int.Cat Show) - 2 x Ex1, 1 x Nom BIS (6-10 kittens, Britta Busse)
5-6.05.2012 Łódź (FIFe Int.Cat Show) - 1 x Ex1 (6-10 kittens), 1 x Ex1, CAC
21-22.07.2012 Cieszyn (FIFe Int.Cat Show) - 2 x Ex1, 2 x CAC, Best Male in Special Persian & Exotic Show
18-19.08.2012 Ostrava (FIFe Int.Cat Show) - Ex1, CACIB, BIV, BIS, BOB2 (Eric REIJERS), Ex1, CACIB, BIV, BIS, BOB3 (Thea Friskovec)
03 - 04.11.2012 Łódź (FIFe Int. Cat Show) - Ex1, CACIB, Nom BIS, BIS Cat.I (Luigi Comorio), Ex 1, CAGCIB, Nom BIS, BIS Cat.I (Gianfranco Mantovani)
10 - 11.11.2012 Gorzów Wlkp. (FIFe Int. Cat Show) - Ex 1, CAGCIB (M.Chadaj), Ex 1, CAGCIB (H.S.Sneum)

2013 :

9.03.2013 Praha (FIFe Show) - Ex1, CAGCIB (M.Rechowicz)
6/7.04.2013 Kościan (FIFe Show) - Ex1, CAGCIB, Nom BIS, BIS, BOB III (S.Pruchniak), Ex1, CAGCIB, Nom BiS, BIS, BOB IV (S.Stoliarova)
20/21.04.2013 Goleniów (FIFe Show) - Ex1, CAGCIB, Nom BIS, BIS, BOB IV (Annette Sjodin), Ex1, CAGCIB
11/12.05.2013 Łódź - 2 x Ex1, 2 x CACS (Luigi Comorio, Charles Spijker)
20/21.07.2013 Cieszyn - Ex1, CACS, 1 x NomBIS (K.Balikova), Ex1, CACS (O.Komisarova), Best Male in Special Persian and EXO Show (M.Kabina)
17/18.08.2013 Ostrava - 2 x CACS, 2 x Nom BIS (R.Lubrano, M.Ottino)
21/22.09.2013 Bydgoszcz - 2 x CACS, 2 x Best in Show (M.Edstrom, M.Chadaj)
9/10.11.2013 Poznań - 2 x CACS, 2 x Best in Show, Best of Best III i Best of Best II (Britta Busse, R.Lubrano)

2014 :


24/25.01.2014 Berlin
- 2 x CACS, 2 x Best in Show (L.Burani, A.Veland)
26/27.04/2013 Kościan - 2 x PH (L.Morgan, D.Kaae)
10/11.05.2014 Łódź - 2 x Nom BIS (B.Busse, D.Łukasik)
21/22.06.2014 Płock - PH, Best Opp.Sex (M.Ziemiańska, E.Wieland Schilla)
19/20.07.2014 Gliwice - PH, Nom BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best 4 (S.Pruchniak), PH, Nom BIS (I.Pruchniak)
9/10.08.2014 Boskovice - PH, Nom BIS, Best in Show, Best in category, Best of Best 4 (K.Preiss), PH, Nom BIS, Best in Show (S.Pruchniak)
6/7.09.2014 Wrocław - PH, Nom BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best III (A.Kneifel), PH, Nom BIS, Best in Show, Best of Best IV (S.Stoliarova)
20/21.09.2014 Bydgoszcz - PH, NomBIS, BIS, Best in Category, Best of Best IV (G.Grob), PH, Nom BIS, Best in Show (D.Filler)
25/26.10.2014 Prague (WORLD CAT SHOW) - PH (J.Billing)
8/9.11.2014 Poznań - PH, Nom BIS (M.Ziemiańska), PH, Nom BIS (D.Mastrangelo)
29/30.11.2014 Łódź - PH, Nom BIS (H.Hornell), PH, Nom BIS, Best Opp.Sex (T.Boiko)

2015:

10/11.01.2015 Ostrava
- 2 x PH, Nom BIS (R.Lubrano, J.Panek)
7/8.03.2015 Wrocław - 2 x Nom BIS (J.Panek, H.Hornell)
21.06.2015 Płock - Nom BIS, Best Opp.Sex (F. A. Lee Selassa)
18/19.07.2015 Rybnik - PH, Nom BIS (D.Łukasik), PH, Nom BIS, Best Opp.Sex (Yan Roca Folch)
8/9.08.2015 Kędzierzyn-Koźle - 2 x Nom BIS (Kristina Rautio, Henry Hornell)
5/6.09.2015 Wrocław - 2 x Best in Show  2 x Best of Best 3 (G.Fraga, A.Shchukin)
12/13.09.2015 Hof - Nom BIS (M.Sanda)   Best in Show (K.Ruonola)
10/11.10.2015 Grevesmuhlen - 2 x Best in Show (I.Maillard-Chiavuzzo, N.Smits-Peelen)
7/8.11.2015 Poznań - PH (E.Porat), Nom BIS (Pam DelaBar)
21/22.11.2015 Łódź - 2 x Nom BIS (W.Isaakov, Flavia Capra)

2016 :

9/10.01.2016 Ostrava - 2 x Nom BIS (S.Ivankova, Y.Khaled)
5/6.03.2016 Wrocław - 2 x Nom BIS (L.Burani, G.Fraga)
16/17.04.2016 Kościan - 2 x Nom BIS (H.Lis, S.Henry), Best Opp.Sex




TICA Shows

2012:


25.02.2012 Mysłowice TICA Show

2 x Best of Division (P.Remy, M.Dany)
1 x 2nd Best of Breed (P.Remy)
2 x 3rd Best of Breed (M.Dany, K.Krenn)
1 x Final - 4th Longhair Kitten (P.Remy)

15-16.09.2012 Września (TICA Show)

9 x Best in Color and Best of Division
4 x Best of Breed
2 x All Breed Finals (9. and 10.)

30.09.2012 Barleben (TICA Show)

5 x Best of Division
3 x 3rd Best of Breed
7 - 9.12.2012 Rangsdorf (TICA Show)
17 x Best in Color and Best of Division
1 x Best of Breed, 3 x 3rd Best of Breed (Steven Savant, Pascal Remy)

2013 :


18/19.09.2013 Warszawa

3 x Best of Division
4 x 2nd Best of Breed, 3 x 3rd Best of Breed
3 finals : 7th All Breed (I.van Belzen), 4th Longhair (V.Beninya), 8th All Breed (B.Berthelon)

28/29.09.2013 Poznań

10 x Best of Color and Best of Division
7 finals:
1st Longhair (Jane Allen)
2nd Longhair (V.Davidson)
2nd Longhair (J.Allen)
4th All Breed (Ph.Holmes)
5th All Breed (I.van Belzen)
9th All Breed (I.van Belzen)
9th Longhair (V.Davidson)
27/28.10.2013 Barleben
14 x Best of Color and Division
1 x 2nd Best of Breed, 3 x 3rd Best of Breed
1 final - 7th All Breed (Ch.Unangst)

6/7/8.12.2013 Rangsdorf

3 finals :
4th All Breed (Steve Savant)
2 x 8th All Breed (S.Savant, J.M.Lagarde)
4 x Best of Breed, 5x 2nd Best of Breed

2014


12/13.04.2014 Warszawa
5 finals :
7th All Breed (B.Berthelon)
10th All Breed (B.Berthelon)
2nd Speciallity Ring (Jane Allen)
2 x 3rd Speciality Ring (B.Berthelon, J.Allen)

27/28.09.2014 Poznań
4 finals :
7th All Breed (Monika Dany)
8th All Breed (Jean Marc Lagarde)
4th Speciality (Monika Dany)
9th Speciality (Jean Marc Lagarde)


5/6/7.12.2013 Rangsdorf
2 finals
9th All Breed (Harley de Vilbiss)
8th All Breed (Pascal Remy)

2015 :

7/8.02.2015 Łódź
2 finals
9th Speciality (Pascal Remy)
10th All Breed (Jane Allen)

2016 :

20/21.02.2016 Poznań
2 finals
2 x 4th, SP, Nicki Fenwick-Raven

27/28.02.2016 Holzminden
1 final
9th All Breed Steven Savant


9/10.04.2016  Warszawa
7 finals
1st (SP) i 2nd (SP) - Erwin van den Bunder
4th (AB - Jane Allen),
5th i 7th (AB - Katharina Krenn),
7th i 8th (AB - Monika Dany)


CFA Shows

2014 :

11/12.10.2014 Niedernhausen
2 x Best in Color

28/29.03.2015 Niedernhausen
2 x Best Champion

Webdesign 
2015 © gagatki.com